Mysuru & Bengaluru Flight Details

Flight Information Departure Arrival Travel Duration
Mysuru to Bengaluru 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 55 Minutes
Bengaluru to Mysuru 10:30 AM 11:25 AM 55 Minutes

Note : No Flights on Tuesdays and Thursdays

Mysuru & Chennai Flight Details

Flight Information Departure Arrival Travel Duration
Mysuru to Chennai 08:35 PM 09:50 PM 1 Hour 15 Minutes
Chennai to Mysuru  07:00 PM  08:15 PM  1 Hour 15 Minutes

Kochi, Goa & Hyderabad Flight Details

Start from 19-07-2019

Flight Information Departure Arrival Travel Duration
Mysuru to Hyderabad 07:20 PM 09:05 PM  1 Hour 45 Minutes
Hyderabad to Mysuru 06:05 AM 07:50 AM  1 Hour 45 Minutes
Mysuru to Kochi 08:15 AM 09:45 AM  1 Hour 30 Minutes
Kochi to Mysuru 10:10 AM 11:40 AM  1 Hour 30 Minutes
Mysuru to Goa 03:20 PM 04:50 PM  1 Hour 30 Minutes
Goa to Mysuru 05:20 PM 06:50 PM  1 Hour 30 Minutes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top